Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Rocky Hollow LLC

Back to Businesses in Bailey

Rocky Hollow LLC

Information about the company Rocky Hollow LLC with a registered address in Bailey, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Rocky Hollow LLC
Address:
641 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Bailey, CO 80421 US
City:
Bailey
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20211047895
Formation Date:
2021-01-18
Last known update record:
2021-01-18

Rocky Hollow LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Kenneth D Rutt Jr.
641 Sleepy Hollow Dr
Bailey, CO 80421 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Rocky Hollow LLC?

Rocky Hollow LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2021-01-18, with entity ID 20211047895.

Where is Rocky Hollow LLC located?

The company's registered address is 641 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Bailey, CO 80421 US, Bailey, Colorado — in Park County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Rocky Hollow LLC?

Kenneth D Rutt Jr. is listed as the registered agent at 641 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Bailey, CO 80421 US.

What is the entity type of Rocky Hollow LLC?

Rocky Hollow LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Rocky Hollow LLC formed?

Rocky Hollow LLC was formed on 2021-01-18. The most recent known record update is 2021-01-18.

What is the entity ID of Rocky Hollow LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Rocky Hollow LLC is 20211047895.

Is Rocky Hollow LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2021-01-18, Rocky Hollow LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.