Funk it Branding
Funk it Branding
Information about the company Funk it Branding with a registered address in Bailey, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Funk it Branding
- Address:
- 37 kit Lne, Bailey, CO 80421 US
- City:
- Bailey
- County:
- Park County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20191859355
- Formation Date:
- 2019-10-26
- Last known update record:
- 2019-10-26
Funk it Branding on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- William Eric Naeve37 kit LneBailey, CO 80421 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 37 kit LneBailey, CO 80421 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Funk it Branding?
Funk it Branding is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-10-26, with entity ID 20191859355.
Where is Funk it Branding located?
The company's registered address is 37 kit Lne, Bailey, CO 80421 US, Bailey, Colorado — in Park County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Funk it Branding?
William Eric Naeve is listed as the registered agent at 37 kit Lne, Bailey, CO 80421 US.
What is the entity type of Funk it Branding?
Funk it Branding is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was Funk it Branding formed?
Funk it Branding was formed on 2019-10-26. The most recent known record update is 2019-10-26.
What is the entity ID of Funk it Branding?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Funk it Branding is 20191859355.
Is Funk it Branding active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-10-26, Funk it Branding is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.