Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Half Moon Leather Works

Back to Businesses in Bailey

Half Moon Leather Works

Information about the company Half Moon Leather Works with a registered address in Bailey, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Half Moon Leather Works
Address:
55 Ravenswood Ct, Bailey, CO 80421 US
City:
Bailey
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20181652091
Formation Date:
2018-08-21
Last known update record:
2018-08-21

Half Moon Leather Works on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Christopher Robert Coe
55 Ravenswood Ct
Bailey, CO 80421 US
Registered Mailing Address:
55 Ravenswood Ct
Bailey, CO 80421 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Half Moon Leather Works?

Half Moon Leather Works is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2018-08-21, with entity ID 20181652091.

Where is Half Moon Leather Works located?

The company's registered address is 55 Ravenswood Ct, Bailey, CO 80421 US, Bailey, Colorado — in Park County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Half Moon Leather Works?

Christopher Robert Coe is listed as the registered agent at 55 Ravenswood Ct, Bailey, CO 80421 US.

What is the entity type of Half Moon Leather Works?

Half Moon Leather Works is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Half Moon Leather Works formed?

Half Moon Leather Works was formed on 2018-08-21. The most recent known record update is 2018-08-21.

What is the entity ID of Half Moon Leather Works?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Half Moon Leather Works is 20181652091.

Is Half Moon Leather Works active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-08-21, Half Moon Leather Works is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.