KFE CLEANERS LLC
KFE CLEANERS LLC
Information about the company KFE CLEANERS LLC with a registered address in Avon, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- KFE CLEANERS LLC
- Address:
- 998 W BEAVER CREEK BLVD A106, AVON, CO 81620 US
- City:
- Avon
- County:
- Eagle County
- Region:
- Northwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20241884095
- Formation Date:
- 2024-08-23
- Last known update record:
- 2024-08-23
KFE CLEANERS LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- KEILYN ESTEBERLIN FIGUEROA998 W BEAVER CREEK BLVD A106AVON, CO 81620 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO Box 687 111 W Beaver Creek BlvdAvon, CO 81620 US
Frequently asked questions
What is KFE CLEANERS LLC?
KFE CLEANERS LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2024-08-23, with entity ID 20241884095.
Where is KFE CLEANERS LLC located?
The company's registered address is 998 W BEAVER CREEK BLVD A106, AVON, CO 81620 US, Avon, Colorado — in Eagle County, Northwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of KFE CLEANERS LLC?
KEILYN ESTEBERLIN FIGUEROA is listed as the registered agent at 998 W BEAVER CREEK BLVD A106, AVON, CO 81620 US.
What is the entity type of KFE CLEANERS LLC?
KFE CLEANERS LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was KFE CLEANERS LLC formed?
KFE CLEANERS LLC was formed on 2024-08-23. The most recent known record update is 2024-08-23.
What is the entity ID of KFE CLEANERS LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for KFE CLEANERS LLC is 20241884095.
Is KFE CLEANERS LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-08-23, KFE CLEANERS LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.