Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Action Playground LLC

Back to Businesses in Ault

Action Playground LLC

Information about the company Action Playground LLC with a registered address in Ault, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Action Playground LLC
Address:
234 1st, Ault, CO 80610 US
City:
Ault
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20248112084
Formation Date:
2024-10-21
Last known update record:
2024-10-21

Action Playground LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Johnny howard Morehouse
2707 N Lafayette St
Denver, CO 80205 US
Registered Mailing Address:
2707 N Lafayette St
Denver, CO 80205 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Action Playground LLC?

Action Playground LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2024-10-21, with entity ID 20248112084.

Where is Action Playground LLC located?

The company's registered address is 234 1st, Ault, CO 80610 US, Ault, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of Action Playground LLC?

Johnny howard Morehouse is listed as the registered agent at 2707 N Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80205 US.

What is the entity type of Action Playground LLC?

Action Playground LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Action Playground LLC formed?

Action Playground LLC was formed on 2024-10-21. The most recent known record update is 2024-10-21.

What is the entity ID of Action Playground LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Action Playground LLC is 20248112084.

Is Action Playground LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-10-21, Action Playground LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.