Ault Land & Cattle, LLC
Ault Land & Cattle, LLC
Information about the company Ault Land & Cattle, LLC with a registered address in Ault, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Ault Land & Cattle, LLC
- Address:
- 120 N 2nd Ave, Ault, CO 80610 US
- City:
- Ault
- County:
- Weld County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20231398504
- Formation Date:
- 2023-04-11
- Last known update record:
- 2023-04-11
Ault Land & Cattle, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Michael Pustilnik120 N 2nd AveAult, CO 80610 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO Box 249Ault, CO 80610 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Ault Land & Cattle, LLC?
Ault Land & Cattle, LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2023-04-11, with entity ID 20231398504.
Where is Ault Land & Cattle, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 120 N 2nd Ave, Ault, CO 80610 US, Ault, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of Ault Land & Cattle, LLC?
Michael Pustilnik is listed as the registered agent at 120 N 2nd Ave, Ault, CO 80610 US.
What is the entity type of Ault Land & Cattle, LLC?
Ault Land & Cattle, LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Ault Land & Cattle, LLC formed?
Ault Land & Cattle, LLC was formed on 2023-04-11. The most recent known record update is 2023-04-11.
What is the entity ID of Ault Land & Cattle, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Ault Land & Cattle, LLC is 20231398504.
Is Ault Land & Cattle, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2023-04-11, Ault Land & Cattle, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.