Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

895 W 136TH AVE

BROOMFIELD ZIP 80023 W 136TH AVE

Address details

Address
895 W 136TH AVE
Street Number
895
Street
W 136TH AVE
City
BROOMFIELD
State
CO
Zipcode
80023

Location

Coordinates: 39.9436455, -104.9996643

House Price Index — ZIP 80023

State reference: CO

Annual Change (%)

More on W 136TH AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 895 W 136TH AVE?

The zipcode for 895 W 136TH AVE is 80023.

What city is 895 W 136TH AVE in?

895 W 136TH AVE is in BROOMFIELD, CO.

What is the street number for 895 W 136TH AVE?

The street number is 895.

What is the street name for 895 W 136TH AVE?

The street name is W 136TH AVE.